← Return to the shop

Fifty Shades of Grey - Ready for Anything Aqua Lubricant 100 ml
Fifty Shades of Grey

Fifty Shades of Grey Ready for Anything Aqua Lubricant 100 ml

S$12.60 Delivery on us, islandwide

In stock — wrapped discreetly for you

A slick, water-based lubricant, Ready for Anything enhances lovemaking and intimate solo play.

Read the full story

'We're wet and slippery, moving against each other. I lean down and kiss him. He likes this. I like this.' - Anastasia Steele

Apply desired amount to genital area. Should lubrication decrease, add a few drops of water or reapply.

Key features

- Silky water-based lubricant from the Fifty Shades of Grey Official Sensual Care Collection

- The perfect bedroom accessory to pair with your Fifty Shades of Grey toys

- Enhances foreplay, massage and intercourse with long-lasting slipperiness

- Squeeze bottle makes application simple and easy

Box Includes

- 1 x Fifty Shades of Grey - Ready for Anything Aqua Lubricant 100 ml 

Product Specifications

- Ingredients: Water/Aqua/Eau, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cellulose Gum, EDTA, Carbomer, PEG-90M, Tetrahydroxypropyl Ethylenediamine, Methylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Specifications

More Information

SKU
5060057872383

UPC
71159

FI Oz./mL
3.4 fl oz.

Contains phthalates
No

Contains paraben
No

Ingredients
Water/Aqua/Eau, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cellulose Gum, EDTA, Carbomer, PEG-90M, Tetrahydroxypropyl Ethylenediamine, Methylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

Skip to the end of the images gallery

Skip to the beginning of the images gallery

{
"*": {
"Magento_Customer/js/section-config": {
"sections": {"stores\/store\/switch":["*"],"stores\/store\/switchrequest":["*"],"directory\/currency\/switch":["*"],"*":["messages"],"customer\/account\/logout":["*","recently_viewed_product","recently_compared_product","persistent"],"customer\/account\/loginpost":["*"],"customer\/account\/createpost":["*"],"customer\/account\/editpost":["*"],"customer\/ajax\/login":["checkout-data","cart","captcha"],"catalog\/product_compare\/add":["compare-products","gtm"],"catalog\/product_compare\/remove":["compare-products"],"catalog\/product_compare\/clear":["compare-products"],"sales\/guest\/reorder":["cart","ammessages"],"sales\/order\/reorder":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/cart\/add":["cart","directory-data","ammessages","gtm","wp_confirmation_popup"],"checkout\/cart\/delete":["cart","ammessages","gtm"],"checkout\/cart\/updatepost":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/cart\/updateitemoptions":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/cart\/couponpost":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/cart\/estimatepost":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/cart\/estimateupdatepost":["cart","ammessages"],"checkout\/onepage\/saveorder":["cart","checkout-data","last-ordered-items","amasty-deliverydate","ammessages"],"checkout\/sidebar\/removeitem":["cart","ammessages","gtm"],"checkout\/sidebar\/updateitemqty":["cart","ammessages"],"rest\/*\/v1\/carts\/*\/payment-information":["cart","last-ordered-items","captcha","instant-purchase","amasty-deliverydate","ammessages","gtm"],"rest\/*\/v1\/guest-carts\/*\/payment-information":["cart","captcha","amasty-deliverydate","ammessages","gtm"],"rest\/*\/v1\/guest-carts\/*\/selected-payment-method":["cart","checkout-data","ammessages"],"rest\/*\/v1\/carts\/*\/selected-payment-method":["cart","checkout-data","instant-purchase","ammessages"],"wishlist\/index\/add":["wishlist","gtm"],"wishlist\/index\/remove":["wishlist"],"wishlist\/index\/updateitemoptions":["wishlist"],"wishlist\/index\/update":["wishlist"],"wishlist\/index\/cart":["wishlist","cart","gtm"],"wishlist\/index\/fromcart":["wishlist","cart"

Plain packaging · neutral card descriptor · never our name

To your door, islandwide
Authorised & authentic

The considered details

A thoughtfully considered, body-safe design from Fifty Shades of Grey — quietly capable and a gentle pleasure to live with.

In the box

  • Your Ready for Anything Aqua Lubricant 100 ml, in Fifty Shades of Grey's original packaging
  • Everything the maker includes, sealed and untouched

Caring for it, gently

Toy cleaner before and after; dry fully before tucking it away.

The quiet essentials that make everything better.

In their words

No words here yet — if this piece has looked after you, we'd be honoured to hear it first.

Share your experience — anonymously if you wish
Your rating

Reviews appear after a gentle read by our team. Discretion promise applies — your email is never displayed.

WhatsApp us