← Return to the shop

NPG Japan - Yuria Satomi Filthy Doctor Pussy Juice Lubricant 200 ml
NPG Japan

NPG Japan Yuria Satomi Filthy Doctor Pussy Juice Lubricant 200 ml

S$8.30 Delivery on us, islandwide
Found among Lubricants NPG Japan

This piece is out of stock for the moment — leave us your email, and we'll whisper the moment it returns.

For a truly immersive experience with your favorite porn star masturbator, the Yuria Satomi Filthy Doctor Pussy Juices is the perfect choice. Designed to provide smooth and realistic sensations, this specially formulated lube replicates the look and feel of Yuria Satomi's genuine pussy juices. The thick and cloudy liquid enhances the realism and adds to the overall enjoyment of your playtime.

Read the full story

Box Includes

- 1 x NPG Japan - Yuria Satomi Filthy Doctor Pussy Juice Lubricant 200 ml

Specifications

More Information

SKU
4571165965115

UPC
80520

FI Oz./mL
200 ml

Reviews 1

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

Skip to the end of the images gallery

Skip to the beginning of the images gallery

{
"*": {
"Magento_Catalog/js/product/view/provider": {
"data": {"items":{"27327":{"add_to_cart_button":{"post_data":"{\"action\":\"https:\\\/\\\/horny.sg\\\/checkout\\\/cart\\\/add\\\/uenc\\\/%25uenc%25\\\/product\\\/27327\\\/\",\"data\":{\"product\":\"27327\",\"uenc\":\"%uenc%\"}}","url":"https:\/\/horny.sg\/checkout\/cart\/add\/uenc\/%25uenc%25\/product\/27327\/","required_options":false},"add_to_compare_button":{"post_data":null,"url":"{\"action\":\"https:\\\/\\\/horny.sg\\\/catalog\\\/product_compare\\\/add\\\/\",\"data\":{\"product\":\"27327\",\"uenc\":\"aHR0cHM6Ly9ob3JueS5zZy9icmFuZHMvbnBnLWphcGFuLXl1cmlhLXNhdG9taS1maWx0aHktZG9jdG9yLXB1c3N5LWp1aWNlLWx1YnJpY2FudC0yMDAtbWwuaHRtbA,,\"}}","required_options":null},"price_info":{"final_price":8.3,"max_price":8.3,"max_regular_price":8.3,"minimal_regular_price":8.3,"special_price":null,"minimal_price":8.3,"regular_price":8.9,"formatted_prices":{"final_price":"SGD\u00a08.30","max_price":"SGD\u00a08.30","minimal_price":"SGD\u00a08.

Plain packaging · neutral card descriptor · never our name

To your door, islandwide
Authorised & authentic

The considered details

A thoughtfully considered, body-safe design from NPG Japan — quietly capable and a gentle pleasure to live with.

In the box

  • Your Yuria Satomi Filthy Doctor Pussy Juice Lubrica…, in NPG Japan's original packaging
  • Everything the maker includes, sealed and untouched

Caring for it, gently

Toy cleaner before and after; dry fully before tucking it away.

The quiet essentials that make everything better.

In their words

No words here yet — if this piece has looked after you, we'd be honoured to hear it first.

Share your experience — anonymously if you wish
Your rating

Reviews appear after a gentle read by our team. Discretion promise applies — your email is never displayed.

WhatsApp us